Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. BIPL / Q.P.STAR C.C – Match 6 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. MBS / DRIICC- Match 5 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

Samba Bank / Happy Home-PCC – Match 12

USL - Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament August 15, 2020 - 10:30 am
Eidgah Cricket Ground, Nazimabad

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
August 15, 2020 10:30 am USL - Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament 2020 Saturday

Venue

Eidgah Cricket Ground, Nazimabad

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Samba Bank661020Loss
HHFCC670313.4Win

Samba Bank

Batting   R B 4s 6s
ClintonBowled Haris08130000
Farooq SirajBowled Haris02050000
MahindarBowled Tahir00010000
WajahatCatch Mohsin Bowled Haris03050000
M. ShahrukhBowled Tahir02030000
WaqasC & B Moiz00010000
Mujtaba MehdiC & B Moiz07120000
NawazCatch Tahir Bowled Ahmed2614003
S. FahadBowled Moiz09060100
RaheelNot Out00090000
S. Ayaz AliBowled Haris00040000
Extras09
Total10577313
Bowling O M R W
M. Shahrukh30162
Wajahat20060
S. Ayaz Ali20111
Raheel10110
Mahindar1.50140
S. Fahad1080
Total10.50663

HHFCC

Batting   R B 4s 6s
Imran IqbalBowled Shahrukh02020000
Noman UsmaniBowled Shahrukh08080100
Syed M. AliNot Out29310201
Saad AhmedC & B Ayaz04060000
Tamoor MirzaNot Out15150200
AhmedDND0000
Ather ZaidiDND0000
Haris AhmedDND0000
Mohsin RazaDND0000
MoizDND0000
Tahir IqbalDND0000
Extras09
Total03586251
Bowling O M R W
Tahir Iqbal30102
Haris Ahmed3.40104
Moiz30083
Mohsin Raza30200
Ahmed10091
Total13.405710

Live

66 - 6710:30 am
Samba Bank
    Happy Home-FCC
      Time in Pakistan