Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. BIPL / Q.P.STAR C.C – Match 6 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. MBS / DRIICC- Match 5 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

Deep River II C.C

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Eijaz Shah19911618129.10693
Ammar Abbasi10695911501383
Shaham Hussain100741241401303
Khurram8161940000
Taha Shibli5264610000
Adnan50501460360
Abdul Rehman4846330000
Adil4024400000
Shahzaman Khan3249119.10824
Afraz3121500000
Usman Khan2627500000
Saud Ahmed1728000000
Nasar Shibli1418001901506
Ahmed Khan1411200000
M. Abdullah Khan617000000
Hamza Abbasi26001828412
Rizwan Ali11000000
Harish Karim110030271
Syed Mehdi Raza000080333
Hassan000030320
Umar000080461
Danish000020191
Time in Pakistan