Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. RCC / MHs – Match 18 – 2nd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament (FINAL)
  3. Royal C.C / Dubai Islamic Bank – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 17 (2nd Semi Final)
  4. Muhammad Hussain C.C / N.R.C.A – 1st United Cup One Day League Cricket Tournament (Final)
  5. Avengers C.C / Muhammad Hussain C.C – U.C One Day League Cricket Tournament (2nd Semi Final)
  6. Miss Hen / Happy Home-FCC – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 16 (1st Semi Final)

Al-Hussani C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

Al-Hussani C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
FaizanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler2161541650000
SunnyAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler151641060000
FarrukhAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler144561210000
ZubairAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler115107311071
Usama RiazAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler7129620000
Ammar IqbalAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler59338220191
SamiAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler5930000000
ZarakAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler4711520000
SarimAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler4624410000
DaniyalAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler22121140283
ShahzaibAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler1991140342
MubbashirAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler901010140
AttaAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler630161293
Rafay Yar KhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler500020290
Sajid KhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler300050381
TalhaAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler12001901117
ZuhaibAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler13001401012
SanjayAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler0000161936
Shahzaib-2Al-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000030310
SheryAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler0000161976
FarhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000020150
AliAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler010022.301365
Haris KarimAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000070613
Saim RaeesAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler010040270
Time in Pakistan