Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. BIPL / Q.P.STAR C.C – Match 6 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. MBS / DRIICC- Match 5 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

Al-Hussani C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

Al-Hussani C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
FaizanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler2161541650000
SunnyAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler151641060000
FarrukhAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler144561210000
ZubairAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler115107311071
Usama RiazAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler7129620000
Ammar IqbalAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler59338220191
SamiAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler5930000000
ZarakAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler4711520000
SarimAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler4624410000
DaniyalAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler22121140283
ShahzaibAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler1991140342
MubbashirAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler901010140
AttaAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler630161293
Rafay Yar KhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler500020290
Sajid KhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler300050381
TalhaAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler12001901117
ZuhaibAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler13001401012
SanjayAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler0000161936
Shahzaib-2Al-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000030310
SheryAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler0000161976
FarhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000020150
AliAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler010022.301365
Haris KarimAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000070613
Saim RaeesAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler010040270
Time in Pakistan