Breaking news
  1. Aircon Logistic / JunaidJees – USL Corporate Cup – Match 18 – Final
  2. Happy Home-FCC / Aircon Logistic – USL Corporate Cup – Match 17 – 2nd Semi Final
  3. PARCO – A / Week End Warriors – USL Corporate Cup Match 15
  4. RCC / DIBL – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 01
  5. Samba Bank / JunaidJees – USL Corporate Cup – Match 16 – 1st Semi Final

BizzTrade-FNCC – USL T20 3rd Edition

BizzTrade-FNCC – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
Ebaad-ur-RehmanBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler117791046.30403
Umer AhmedBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler7112630000
Waqas Iqbal-Batsman, Bowler5110411901585
KamranBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler5133400000
Sameer-Batsman, Bowler480310000
ArsalanBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler4424200000
Wajeeh-Ul-Haq-Batsman, Bowler3910200000
Ajdal Aziz-Batsman, Bowler250410000
JunaidBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler220200000
ZainBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler1915100000
YasirBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler1300020231
Danish Ali-Batsman, Bowler900010140
Ali ButtBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler88010000
DaniyalBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler85001.1080
Faizullah-Batsman, Bowler790030290
Hamza QureshiBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler76001601066
ZaheenBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler720020180
NaeemBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler40000000
TaimourBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler30000000
AnasBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler30000000
GhousBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler300040230
Habib-Batsman, Bowler22002081
FaisalBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler200030320
Amman BurniBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler14001911134
RizwanBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler000020220
JawedBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
Hamza AshrafBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler000020461
OsamaBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler000030291
Ashraf AliBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
JawadBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler000070440