Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. Royal C.C / Dubai Islamic Bank – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 17 (2nd Semi Final)
  3. Avengers C.C / Muhammad Hussain C.C – U.C One Day League Cricket Tournament (2nd Semi Final)
  4. Miss Hen / Happy Home-FCC – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 16 (1st Semi Final)
  5. DIBL / National Foods– 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 15
  6. Miss Hen / DIBL – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 14

Hanif-Ur-Rehman C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

Hanif-Ur-Rehman C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
Saqib Ali-Batsman, Bowler175881691601252
Mohsin Ali-Batsman, Bowler155561150000
Ammar Zaib-Batsman1501341800000
Adeel Sarwar-Batsman, Bowler142721350000
ZulfiqarHR C.CBatsman, Bowler78221100000
Saleem Malh-Batsman, Bowler7316632101453
Yaseenullah-Batsman, Bowler717022110806
M. Hussain-Batsman, Bowler69530420190
Shahzaib Mehsood-Batsman, Bowler1725102301469
Ashiq Ali-Batsman, Bowler320014.401397
Hanif-ur-Rehman-Batsman, Bowler000030162
NaimatHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000060380
Syed Talawat-Batsman, Bowler070030252
M. Obaidullah-Batsman, Bowler00003.30161
Muhammad SirajHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000020131
Ahmer ShahHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000080553
Time in Pakistan