Breaking news
  1. RCC / NF – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 02
  2. Aircon Logistic / JunaidJees – USL Corporate Cup – Match 18 – Final
  3. Happy Home-FCC / Aircon Logistic – USL Corporate Cup – Match 17 – 2nd Semi Final
  4. PARCO – A / Week End Warriors – USL Corporate Cup Match 15
  5. RCC / DIBL – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 01

Hanif-Ur-Rehman C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

Hanif-Ur-Rehman C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
Saqib AliHR C.CBatsman, Bowler175881691601252
Mohsin AliHR C.CBatsman, Bowler155561150000
Ammar ZaibHR C.CBatsman1501341800000
AdeelHR C.CBatsman, Bowler142721350000
ZulfiqarHR C.CBatsman, Bowler78221100000
SaleemHR C.CBatsman, Bowler7316632101453
YaseenHR C.CBatsman, Bowler717022110806
M. HussainHR C.CBatsman, Bowler69530420190
Shahzaib MasoodHR C.CBatsman, Bowler1725102301469
ShahzadHR C.CBatsman, Bowler142100140815
Shahzad BuhttoHR C.CBatsman, Bowler430040382
AshiqHR C.CBatsman, Bowler320014.401397
ObaidullahHR C.CBatsman, Bowler00003.30161
TalawatHR C.CBatsman, Bowler070030252
NaimatHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000060380
HanifHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000030162
Muhammad SirajHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000020131
Ahmer ShahHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000080553