Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. RCC / MHs – Match 18 – 2nd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament (FINAL)
  3. Royal C.C / Dubai Islamic Bank – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 17 (2nd Semi Final)
  4. Muhammad Hussain C.C / N.R.C.A – 1st United Cup One Day League Cricket Tournament (Final)
  5. Avengers C.C / Muhammad Hussain C.C – U.C One Day League Cricket Tournament (2nd Semi Final)
  6. Miss Hen / Happy Home-FCC – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 16 (1st Semi Final)

JI Cricket – USL T20 3rd Edition

JI Cricket – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
HabibullahJI CricketBatsman, Bowler1786114450422
SikandarJI CricketBatsman, Bowler112667230171
Farhan ShahJI CricketBatsman, Bowler6247300000
Ashar Ansari-Batsman, Bowler5138510000
NaseebullahJI CricketBatsman, Bowler4732204.40295
Babat KhanJI CricketBatsman, Bowler4027212001407
Syed Salman-Batsman, Bowler391121150838
M. ArsalanJI CricketBatsman, Bowler3243000000
Hashir AnsariJI CricketBatsman, Bowler2530000000
M. TalhaJI CricketBatsman, Bowler2000020170
QasimJI CricketBatsman, Bowler190200000
Haider Raza-Batsman, Bowler1810011711204
Nasit BukhariJI CricketBatsman, Bowler1411202401195
ZainJI CricketBatsman, Bowler130100000
AmmarJI CricketBatsman, Bowler80000000
Rizwan Aziz-Batsman, Bowler6800100942
Faiz-Batsman, Bowler6110040191
Bin YameenJI CricketBatsman, Bowler48000000
ZeeshanJI CricketBatsman, Bowler300030161
SaadJI CricketBatsman, Bowler20000000
FaisalJI CricketBatsman, Bowler10000000
HammadJI CricketBatsman, Bowler000020160
AnasJI CricketBatsman, Bowler000030280
HamzaJI CricketBatsman, Bowler000070680
Time in Pakistan