Breaking news
  1. RCC / NF – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 02
  2. Aircon Logistic / JunaidJees – USL Corporate Cup – Match 18 – Final
  3. Happy Home-FCC / Aircon Logistic – USL Corporate Cup – Match 17 – 2nd Semi Final
  4. PARCO – A / Week End Warriors – USL Corporate Cup Match 15
  5. RCC / DIBL – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 01

JI Cricket – USL T20 3rd Edition

JI Cricket – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
HabibullahJI CricketBatsman, Bowler1786114450422
SikandarJI CricketBatsman, Bowler112667230171
Farhan ShahJI CricketBatsman, Bowler6247300000
Ashar Ansari-Batsman, Bowler5138510000
NaseebullahJI CricketBatsman, Bowler4732204.40295
Babat KhanJI CricketBatsman, Bowler4027212001407
Syed Salman-Batsman, Bowler391121150838
M. ArsalanJI CricketBatsman, Bowler3243000000
Hashir AnsariJI CricketBatsman, Bowler2530000000
M. TalhaJI CricketBatsman, Bowler2000020170
QasimJI CricketBatsman, Bowler190200000
Haider Raza-Batsman, Bowler1810011711204
Nasit BukhariJI CricketBatsman, Bowler1411202401195
ZainJI CricketBatsman, Bowler130100000
AmmarJI CricketBatsman, Bowler80000000
Rizwan Aziz-Batsman, Bowler6800100942
Faiz-Batsman, Bowler6110040191
Bin YameenJI CricketBatsman, Bowler48000000
ZeeshanJI CricketBatsman, Bowler300030161
SaadJI CricketBatsman, Bowler20000000
FaisalJI CricketBatsman, Bowler10000000
HammadJI CricketBatsman, Bowler000020160
AnasJI CricketBatsman, Bowler000030280
HamzaJI CricketBatsman, Bowler000070680