Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. DRII C.C / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 11 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. MBS / RCC – Match 10 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

Karachi United Cricket Club – USL T20 3rd Edition

Karachi United Cricket Club – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
AijazKUCCBatsman, Bowler162971452001344
Hamza Saeed-Batsman, Bowler1271089640391
Abdul Rehman-Batsman, Bowler7037230000
YaseenKUCCBatsman, Bowler6140240000
Sarmad Ahmed-Batsman, Bowler3529010000
Hamza Ali KhanKUCCBatsman, Bowler2521302.50231
Noman Saeed-Batsman, Bowler241721120725
Ahsan Ali Khan-Batsman, Bowler981010130
Ali-Batsman, Bowler570010100
Shaharyar-Sheri-Batsman, Bowler250060511
HimayatKUCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
ShahzaibKUCCBatsman, Bowler02000000
RahimKUCCBatsman, Bowler000010140
M. Jawaid Amil-Batsman, Bowler01001801323
MuneebKUCCBatsman, Bowler000020290
Hasnain AfridiKUCCBatsman, Bowler000020210
Samson-Batsman, Bowler00000000
YousufKUCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
Time in Pakistan