Breaking news
  1. RCC / NF – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 02
  2. Aircon Logistic / JunaidJees – USL Corporate Cup – Match 18 – Final
  3. Happy Home-FCC / Aircon Logistic – USL Corporate Cup – Match 17 – 2nd Semi Final
  4. PARCO – A / Week End Warriors – USL Corporate Cup Match 15
  5. RCC / DIBL – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 01

Karachi United Cricket Club – USL T20 3rd Edition

Karachi United Cricket Club – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
AijazKUCCBatsman, Bowler162971452001344
Hamza SaeedKUCCBatsman, Bowler1271089640391
Abdul RehmanKUCCBatsman, Bowler7037230000
YaseenKUCCBatsman, Bowler6140240000
Sarmad AhmedKUCCBatsman, Bowler3529010000
Hamza Ali KhanKUCCBatsman, Bowler2521302.50231
NomanKUCCBatsman, Bowler241721120725
Ahsan Ali KhanKUCCBatsman, Bowler981010130
Ali-Batsman, Bowler570010100
Shaharyar-Sheri-Batsman, Bowler250060511
ShahzaibKUCCBatsman, Bowler02000000
HimayatKUCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
MuneebKUCCBatsman, Bowler000020290
RahimKUCCBatsman, Bowler000010140
M. Jawaid AmilKUCCBatsman, Bowler01001801323
Hasnain AfridiKUCCBatsman, Bowler000020210
SamsonKUCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
YousufKUCCBatsman, Bowler00000000