Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. BIPL / Q.P.STAR C.C – Match 6 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. MBS / DRIICC- Match 5 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

Malik Brothers Sports

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Malik Umair1341261721.60121
Zain Khan127651960000
Areed75245870521
Umer64377240211
Usama62441020000
Rayan4839500000
Ali Mir4841201301014
Zeeshan393950131656
Salman Siddiqui3237010000
Ahsan3036210000
Agha Chao2815130000
Maaz23193041183
Tajammul Shah1918307.40394
Dayyan17802180978
Taha Israel1312010000
Haddy Firdous990130371
Nawaz981040311
Adnan8140150451
Shahzaib890030181
Moiz7120060523
Asad44100000
Saad460050822
Abdul Rafey21000000
Affan14000000
waqar000040182
Imaad000020321
Talha Shahzad000040261
Tariq000030291
Farrukh01000000
Tufail000030151
Time in Pakistan