Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. BIPL / Q.P.STAR C.C – Match 6 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. MBS / DRIICC- Match 5 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

RankPlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
1Soban MansoorJJBatsman, Bowler1571161660000
2Zia ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler1177612510110
3Hamza SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler10595142130915
4Eijaz ShahAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler10071956.10363
5Waheed HuzaifaQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler94718520160
6M. AbbasAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler91761001071
7Ismail Shah-Batsman, Bowler9152940000
8Farhan NisarQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler81445740132
9KhurramDRIICCBatsman, Bowler8161940000
10Malik KarrarRCCBatsman, Bowler80671030000
11Malik UmairMBSBatsman, Bowler7578811.60121
12Asfand YazdaniBIPLBatsman, Bowler7257330.1010
13Shaham HussainAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler71527380582
14Mirza AdilBIPLBatsman, Bowler70348380801
15Ammar AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler67633190752
16DanishQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler6326930000
17Abdul RehmanJJBatsman, Bowler58636010160
18Ahmed QureshiRCCBatsman, Bowler5444341501037
19A. Rehman-Batsman, Bowler53434180614
20Salman RahatBIPLBatsman, Bowler5346510000
21Imran IqbalRCCBatsman, Bowler5152330000
22AdnanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler50501460360
23RayanMBSBatsman, Bowler4839500000
24Ali MirMBSBatsman, Bowler48412090783
25Abdullah AzizBIPLBatsman, Bowler45463180503
26Ijlal HussainBIPLBatsman, Bowler45527050490
27Anas GulraizBIPLBatsman, Bowler43415140232
28AdilDRIICCBatsman, Bowler4024400000
29Ashraf KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler3930210000
30Sarmad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler3938400000
31RajaQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler3635310000
32HuzaifaQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler35242070530
33Nouman SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler32182140341
34Faizan HafizBIPLBatsman, Bowler32345060572
35Salman SiddiquiMBSBatsman, Bowler3237010000
36AfrazDRIICCBatsman, Bowler3121500000
37Shahzaman KhanAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler3146111.10141
38Abdul SamadJJBatsman, Bowler3031210000
39AnasQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler2812130000
40DholuQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler2819310000
41Usman KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler2627500000
42IdreesQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler2617400000
43UsamaMBSBatsman, Bowler2622600000
44Hashim JavedBIPLBatsman, Bowler2636300000
45Zain KhanMBSBatsman, Bowler2613410000
46MaazMBSBatsman, Bowler23193041183
47Dawar-Q.PQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler2016200000
48ZeeshanMBSBatsman, Bowler17163040171
49Saeed NawabJJBatsman, Bowler17222011.40845
50Taha ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler1737100000
51DayyanMBSBatsman, Bowler1780290433
52SameerQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler17231120150
53Syed AdnanJJBatsman, Bowler1629010000
54AhsanMBSBatsman, Bowler1517200000
55Sharjeel SiddiquiBIPLBatsman, Bowler1460260760
56Bilal KhalidRCCBatsman, Bowler1412100000
57Ahsan Ali KhanJJBatsman, Bowler14251040451
58Saqlain AbbasRCCBatsman, Bowler1311000000
59AfkarBIPLBatsman, Bowler1318100000
60KashifQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler1215000000
61IftikharJJBatsman, Bowler11212010140
62Dawar-Batsman, Bowler1119100000
63BasilBIPLBatsman, Bowler11151060461
64Saqlain RajaRCCBatsman, Bowler1015001080
65Nasar ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler101200140776
66WajahatQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler97000000
67Haddy FirdousMBSBatsman, Bowler990130371
68HussainQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler961070461
69ArshadQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler9810140945
70Tajammul ShahMBSBatsman, Bowler881030270
71AdnanMBSBatsman, Bowler8140150451
72Abdul RafayBIPLBatsman, Bowler811000000
73ShahzaibMBSBatsman, Bowler890030181
74MoizMBSBatsman, Bowler7120060523
75Farish KareemAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler78008.20832
76Abu BakarJJBatsman, Bowler731080732
77Kashif Amin MandviaHHFCCBatsman, Bowler69001060
78KashanBIPLBatsman, Bowler6171080532
79SheriQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler650160550
80M. Abdullah KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler617000000
81Abdul KhaliqJJBatsman, Bowler512100000
82AsadMBSBatsman, Bowler44100000
83Gulzar AliRCCBatsman, Bowler460030222
84Kashif KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler4400140994
85HaseebBIPLBatsman, Bowler37000000
86Saad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler360030240
87Hamza AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler2600102324
88SaadMBSBatsman, Bowler220010211
89SamsonJJBatsman, Bowler140040423
90AreedMBSBatsman, Bowler140010140
91Harish KarimAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler110030271
92FurqanBIPLBatsman, Bowler110040341
93AffanMBSBatsman, Bowler14000000
94Rizwan AliDRIICCBatsman, Bowler11000000
95Abdul RaufBIPLBatsman, Bowler110020230
96TalhaBIPLBatsman, Bowler120020161
97Ruman AliRCCBatsman, Bowler12001528810
98Hammad WarindRCCBatsman, Bowler000020170
99Abdul WahidRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
100UmarDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000080461
101A. Bari-Batsman, Bowler000040280
102DanishDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000020191
103AmirQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler00000000
104WajidQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler00000000
105RahimJJBatsman, Bowler020020230
106Abdul RehmanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler00000000
107Farhad Pollard-Batsman, Bowler000030210
108AsadBIPLBatsman, Bowler04000000
109SharjeelBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
110WaseemQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler02000000
111MohsinBIPLBatsman, Bowler0200100902
112M. Jawaid Amil-Batsman, Bowler000040251
113Muhammad SualehJJBatsman, Bowler0000100975
114Rehman GhaniRCCBatsman, Bowler00003.30172
115Naimat KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler00001601045
116Syed Mehdi RazaDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000080333
117Naimat ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
118Anas AnjumBIPLBatsman, Bowler02000000
119AsifQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler000060391
120Bilal KhursheedJJBatsman, Bowler000020291
121FarhanQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler00007.202910
122Talha ShahzadMBSBatsman, Bowler000040261
123Jaseem-Batsman000050411
124Saud AhmedDRIICCBatsman, Bowler02000000
125HassanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000030320
126Ahmed KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler00000000
127Haji SalmanQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler000060365
128FarhatQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler00001060
129JunaidQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler000040213
130AhmedBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
Time in Pakistan