Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. BIPL / Q.P.STAR C.C – Match 6 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. MBS / DRIICC- Match 5 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

RankPlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
1Soban MansoorJJBatsman, Bowler115831240000
2Zia ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler1066411510110
3Eijaz ShahAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler10071956.10363
4Ismail Shah-Batsman, Bowler9152940000
5M. AbbasAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler91761001071
6Hamza SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler7964100110625
7KhurramDRIICCBatsman, Bowler7353840000
8Asfand YazdaniBIPLBatsman, Bowler7257330.1010
9Mirza AdilBIPLBatsman, Bowler70348380801
10Shaham HussainAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler69477360502
11Ammar AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler65603170631
12DanishQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler6326930000
13Salman RahatBIPLBatsman, Bowler5346510000
14Abdul RehmanJJBatsman, Bowler52556010160
15Malik KarrarRCCBatsman, Bowler5142420000
16RayanMBSBatsman, Bowler4838500000
17Ahmed QureshiRCCBatsman, Bowler473633120895
18Malik UmairMBSBatsman, Bowler4553501.4051
19Abdullah AzizBIPLBatsman, Bowler45463180503
20Ijlal HussainBIPLBatsman, Bowler45527050490
21Anas GulraizBIPLBatsman, Bowler43415140232
22AdilDRIICCBatsman, Bowler4024400000
23Imran IqbalRCCBatsman, Bowler3938130000
24Ashraf KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler3930210000
25HuzaifaQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler35242040380
26Faizan HafizBIPLBatsman, Bowler32345060572
27Salman SiddiquiMBSBatsman, Bowler3237010000
28Nouman SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler32182140341
29AfrazDRIICCBatsman, Bowler3121500000
30Abdul SamadJJBatsman, Bowler3031210000
31Ali MirMBSBatsman, Bowler30200070643
32DholuQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler2819310000
33AnasQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler2812130000
34Sarmad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler2725300000
35Hashim JavedBIPLBatsman, Bowler2636300000
36A. Rehman-Batsman, Bowler26152140303
37IdreesQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler2617400000
38UsamaMBSBatsman, Bowler2621600000
39Zain KhanMBSBatsman, Bowler2511410000
40Dawar-Q.PQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler2016200000
41RajaQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler1819210000
42DayyanMBSBatsman, Bowler1780270293
43Usman KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler1615300000
44Ahsan Ali KhanJJBatsman, Bowler14251030321
45Sharjeel SiddiquiBIPLBatsman, Bowler1460260760
46Taha ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler1433100000
47Saqlain AbbasRCCBatsman, Bowler1311000000
48AfkarBIPLBatsman, Bowler1318100000
49Farhan NisarQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler137010000
50Saeed NawabJJBatsman, Bowler1320109.40705
51BasilBIPLBatsman, Bowler11151060461
52Shahzaman KhanAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler11141010101
53Dawar-Batsman, Bowler1119100000
54KashifQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler1013000000
55Saqlain RajaRCCBatsman, Bowler1015001080
56Haddy FirdousMBSBatsman, Bowler990130371
57ArshadQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler981070683
58ShahzaibMBSBatsman, Bowler890030181
59Tajammul ShahMBSBatsman, Bowler881030270
60Waheed HuzaifaQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler871020160
61Abdul RafayBIPLBatsman, Bowler811000000
62Farish KareemAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler78008.20832
63Syed AdnanJJBatsman, Bowler717000000
64Abu BakarJJBatsman, Bowler731060492
65KashanBIPLBatsman, Bowler6171080532
66M. Abdullah KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler617000000
67Nasar ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler6800100536
68SheriQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler650160550
69Abdul KhaliqJJBatsman, Bowler512100000
70AsadMBSBatsman, Bowler44100000
71Kashif KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler4400110833
72Saad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler360030240
73HaseebBIPLBatsman, Bowler37000000
74AhsanMBSBatsman, Bowler23000000
75Hamza AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler2600102324
76SaadMBSBatsman, Bowler220010211
77AffanMBSBatsman, Bowler14000000
78TalhaBIPLBatsman, Bowler120020161
79Rizwan AliDRIICCBatsman, Bowler11000000
80SamsonJJBatsman, Bowler140040423
81Harish KarimAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler110030271
82AreedMBSBatsman, Bowler140010140
83AdnanMBSBatsman, Bowler150030211
84FurqanBIPLBatsman, Bowler110040341
85Ruman AliRCCBatsman, Bowler1200122689
86Abdul RaufBIPLBatsman, Bowler110020230
87Kashif Amin MandviaHHFCCBatsman, Bowler00001060
88AhmedBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
89Hammad WarindRCCBatsman, Bowler000020170
90Abdul WahidRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
91AmirQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler00000000
92UmarDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000080461
93A. Bari-Batsman, Bowler000040280
94DanishDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000020191
95Bilal KhalidRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
96RahimJJBatsman, Bowler02000000
97WajidQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler00000000
98AsadBIPLBatsman, Bowler04000000
99AdnanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000040260
100Rehman GhaniRCCBatsman, Bowler00003.30172
101Naimat ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
102Syed Mehdi RazaDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000040180
103Anas AnjumBIPLBatsman, Bowler02000000
104Bilal KhursheedJJBatsman, Bowler000020291
105Talha ShahzadMBSBatsman, Bowler000040261
106Jaseem-Batsman000020141
107Naimat KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler0000120894
108M. Jawaid Amil-Batsman, Bowler000040251
109Abdul RehmanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler00000000
110Muhammad SualehJJBatsman, Bowler0000100975
111MoizMBSBatsman, Bowler000020251
112SharjeelBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
113FarhanQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler00007.202910
114WaseemQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler02000000
115MohsinBIPLBatsman, Bowler0200100902
116Farhad Pollard-Batsman, Bowler000030210
117AsifQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler000030210
Time in Pakistan