Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. DRII C.C / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 11 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. MBS / RCC – Match 10 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

RankPlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
1Ismail ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler19910114150000
2Eijaz ShahAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler19911618129.10693
3Soban MansoorJJBatsman, Bowler1611221760000
4Farhad PollardQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler1507912111601276
5Malik UmairMBSBatsman, Bowler1411501722.60231
6Zain KhanMBSBatsman, Bowler129681960000
7Waheed HuzaifaQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler1249912620160
8Zia ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler1228013510110
9AnasQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler122571070000
10Hamza SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler1111051421701347
11Dholu-Batsman, Bowler106651250000
12Ammar AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler10695911501383
13M. AbbasAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler1041011001071
14Shaham HussainAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler100741241401303
15A. Rehman-Batsman, Bowler95671121301047
16Waseem-Batsman, Bowler90621040000
17KhurramDRIICCBatsman, Bowler8161940000
18Farhan NisarQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler81445740132
19Malik KarrarRCCBatsman, Bowler80671030000
20Asfand YazdaniBIPLBatsman, Bowler7964430.1010
21AreedMBSBatsman, Bowler78315870521
22Mirza AdilBIPLBatsman, Bowler70348380801
23Imran IqbalRCCBatsman, Bowler67696330301
24Ahmed QureshiRCCBatsman, Bowler6556442001537
25DanishQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler64289310180
26UmerMBSBatsman, Bowler64377250341
27Huzaifa-Batsman, Bowler6447708.50671
28UsamaMBSBatsman, Bowler62451020000
29Saqlain Raja-Batsman, Bowler6248331080
30Abdul RehmanJJBatsman, Bowler62666010160
31Salman RahatBIPLBatsman, Bowler5653510000
32IdreesQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler5541900000
33Taha ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler5264610000
34Farhan RafiqueJJBatsman, Bowler5233900000
35Adnan-Batsman, Bowler50501460360
36RayanMBSBatsman, Bowler4839500000
37Abdul RehmanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler4846330000
38Ali MirMBSBatsman, Bowler4844201401124
39Ijlal HussainBIPLBatsman, Bowler48577060760
40Abdullah AzizBIPLBatsman, Bowler45463180503
41Anas GulraizBIPLBatsman, Bowler43415140232
42Zeeshan-Batsman, Bowler425250161836
43Agha Chao-Batsman, Bowler4034230000
44Saeed NawabJJBatsman, Bowler40446011.40845
45AdilDRIICCBatsman, Bowler4024400000
46Ashraf KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler39302141263
47Sarmad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler3938400000
48Raja-Batsman, Bowler3839310000
49KhizerRCCBatsman, Bowler3821410000
50Taha Israel-Batsman, Bowler3841120000
51SaudagarJJBatsman, Bowler36265140233
52Abdul SamadJJBatsman, Bowler3537210000
53Salman SiddiquiMBSBatsman, Bowler3237010000
54Shahzaman KhanAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler3249119.10824
55Sameer-Batsman, Bowler3257111611273
56Nouman SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler32182140341
57Faizan HafizBIPLBatsman, Bowler32415060572
58AfrazDRIICCBatsman, Bowler3121500000
59Ahsan-Batsman, Bowler3036210000
60Hashim JavedBIPLBatsman, Bowler2636300000
61Usman KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler2627500000
62Noman Waheed-Batsman, Bowler2521300000
63DayyanMBSBatsman, Bowler2521022001228
64Faizan Ahmed-Batsman, Bowler25312010190
65Maaz-Batsman, Bowler23193041183
66Arshad-Batsman, Bowler22173027020011
67Shariq Mehmood-Batsman, Bowler21282020411
68Dawar-Q.P-Batsman, Bowler2016200000
69Hammad WarindRCCBatsman, Bowler19142050501
70Tajammul ShahMBSBatsman, Bowler1918307.40394
71Bilal KhalidRCCBatsman, Bowler1715100000
72Saud Ahmed-Batsman, Bowler1728000000
73Syed AdnanJJBatsman, Bowler1629010000
74Sharjeel SiddiquiBIPLBatsman, Bowler1460260760
75Ahsan Ali KhanJJBatsman, Bowler14251040451
76Ahmed Khan-Batsman, Bowler1411200000
77Nasar ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler1418001901506
78Kashif Amin MandviaHHFCCBatsman, Bowler1418101060
79AfkarBIPLBatsman, Bowler1318100000
80Huzaifa AliRCCBatsman, Bowler1380060544
81Saqlain AbbasRCCBatsman, Bowler1311000000
82Kashif-Batsman, Bowler1215000000
83Muhammad IrfanJJBatsman, Bowler1213200000
84Hassam-Batsman, Bowler1220100000
85BasilBIPLBatsman, Bowler11151060461
86IftikharJJBatsman, Bowler11212010140
87Farhan-Batsman, Bowler11111015.208812
88Dawar-Batsman, Bowler1120100000
89Riazat HussainJJBatsman, Bowler117203.40403
90Nawaz-Batsman, Bowler10121040311
91Abdul Rafay-Batsman, Bowler1016000000
92Hussain-Batsman, Bowler101010110694
93Wajahat-Batsman, Bowler97000000
94Junaid-Batsman, Bowler990040213
95Haddy FirdousMBSBatsman, Bowler990130371
96AdnanMBSBatsman, Bowler8140150451
97Shahzaib-Batsman, Bowler890030181
98Moiz-Batsman, Bowler7120080583
99Owais RathoreRCCBatsman, Bowler75100000
100Farish KareemAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler790012.201224
101Abu BakarJJBatsman, Bowler731080732
102M. Abdullah KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler617000000
103KashanBIPLBatsman, Bowler6171080532
104Sheri-Batsman, Bowler6501110902
105Abdul KhaliqJJBatsman, Bowler512100000
106AsadMBSBatsman, Bowler44100000
107Gulzar AliRCCBatsman, Bowler460030222
108Ruman AliRCCBatsman, Bowler480023214912
109Saad-Batsman, Bowler460050822
110Kashif KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler4400140994
111HaseebBIPLBatsman, Bowler37000000
112Saad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler360070562
113Hamza-Batsman, Bowler32000.30110
114Abdul Rafey-Batsman, Bowler21000000
115Hamza AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler26001828412
116Kareem-Batsman, Bowler23000000
117Asif-Batsman, Bowler2300110653
118SamsonJJBatsman, Bowler140040423
119Harish KarimAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler110030271
120Rizwan AliDRIICCBatsman, Bowler11000000
121Abdul RaufBIPLBatsman, Bowler110020230
122TalhaBIPLBatsman, Bowler120020161
123Haji Salman-Batsman, Bowler180015.4110011
124FurqanBIPLBatsman, Bowler110040341
125AffanMBSBatsman, Bowler14000000
126Farhat-Batsman, Bowler00001060
127SharjeelBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
128Rehman GhaniRCCBatsman, Bowler00006.31413
129Naimat KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler00001901258
130Abdul WahidRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
131Naimat ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
132waqar-Batsman, Bowler000040182
133Tariq-Batsman, Bowler000030291
134Umais-Batsman, Bowler000010140
135AsadBIPLBatsman, Bowler04000000
136Anas AnjumBIPLBatsman, Bowler02000000
137Imaad-Batsman, Bowler000020321
138Tufail-Batsman, Bowler000030151
139Jaseem-Batsman000050411
140UmarDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000080461
141AhmedBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
142Syed Mehdi RazaDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000080333
143Faizan KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
144M. SaleemRCCBatsman, Bowler02000000
145Wajid-Batsman, Bowler00000000
146Amir-Batsman, Bowler00000000
147A. Bari-Batsman, Bowler000040280
148DanishDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000020191
149RahimJJBatsman, Bowler020020230
150Talha Shahzad-Batsman, Bowler000040261
151M. Jawaid Amil-Batsman, Bowler000070601
152Bilal KhursheedJJBatsman, Bowler000020291
153Muhammad SualehJJBatsman, Bowler0000100975
154Hassan-Batsman, Bowler000030320
155MohsinBIPLBatsman, Bowler0200100902
156Farrukh-Batsman, Bowler01000000
Time in Pakistan