Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. DRII C.C / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 11 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. MBS / RCC – Match 10 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

RankPlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
1Eijaz ShahAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler19911618129.10693
2Ismail ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler19910114150000
3Soban MansoorJJBatsman, Bowler1611221760000
4Farhad PollardQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler1507912111601276
5Malik UmairMBSBatsman, Bowler1411501722.60231
6Zain KhanMBSBatsman, Bowler129681960000
7Waheed HuzaifaQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler1249912620160
8AnasQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler122571070000
9Zia ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler1228013510110
10Hamza SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler1111051421701347
11Ammar AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler10695911501383
12Dholu-Batsman, Bowler106651250000
13M. AbbasAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler1041011001071
14Shaham HussainAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler100741241401303
15A. Rehman-Batsman, Bowler95671121301047
16Waseem-Batsman, Bowler90621040000
17Farhan NisarQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler81445740132
18KhurramDRIICCBatsman, Bowler8161940000
19Malik KarrarRCCBatsman, Bowler80671030000
20Asfand YazdaniBIPLBatsman, Bowler7964430.1010
21AreedMBSBatsman, Bowler78315870521
22Mirza AdilBIPLBatsman, Bowler70348380801
23Imran IqbalRCCBatsman, Bowler67696330301
24Ahmed QureshiRCCBatsman, Bowler6556442001537
25Huzaifa-Batsman, Bowler6447708.50671
26DanishQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler64289310180
27UmerMBSBatsman, Bowler64377250341
28UsamaMBSBatsman, Bowler62451020000
29Abdul RehmanJJBatsman, Bowler62666010160
30Saqlain Raja-Batsman, Bowler6248331080
31Salman RahatBIPLBatsman, Bowler5653510000
32IdreesQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler5541900000
33Taha ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler5264610000
34Farhan RafiqueJJBatsman, Bowler5233900000
35Adnan-Batsman, Bowler50501460360
36Abdul RehmanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler4846330000
37Ali MirMBSBatsman, Bowler4844201401124
38Ijlal HussainBIPLBatsman, Bowler48577060760
39RayanMBSBatsman, Bowler4839500000
40Abdullah AzizBIPLBatsman, Bowler45463180503
41Anas GulraizBIPLBatsman, Bowler43415140232
42Zeeshan-Batsman, Bowler425250161836
43Saeed NawabJJBatsman, Bowler40446011.40845
44Agha Chao-Batsman, Bowler4034230000
45AdilDRIICCBatsman, Bowler4024400000
46Sarmad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler3938400000
47Ashraf KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler39302141263
48Raja-Batsman, Bowler3839310000
49KhizerRCCBatsman, Bowler3821410000
50Taha Israel-Batsman, Bowler3841120000
51SaudagarJJBatsman, Bowler36265140233
52Abdul SamadJJBatsman, Bowler3537210000
53Salman SiddiquiMBSBatsman, Bowler3237010000
54Faizan HafizBIPLBatsman, Bowler32415060572
55Nouman SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler32182140341
56Shahzaman KhanAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler3249119.10824
57Sameer-Batsman, Bowler3257111611273
58AfrazDRIICCBatsman, Bowler3121500000
59Ahsan-Batsman, Bowler3036210000
60Hashim JavedBIPLBatsman, Bowler2636300000
61Usman KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler2627500000
62Faizan Ahmed-Batsman, Bowler25312010190
63Noman Waheed-Batsman, Bowler2521300000
64DayyanMBSBatsman, Bowler2521022001228
65Maaz-Batsman, Bowler23193041183
66Arshad-Batsman, Bowler22173027020011
67Shariq MehmoodBIPLBatsman, Bowler21282020411
68Dawar-Q.P-Batsman, Bowler2016200000
69Hammad WarindRCCBatsman, Bowler19142050501
70Tajammul ShahMBSBatsman, Bowler1918307.40394
71Saud Ahmed-Batsman, Bowler1728000000
72Bilal KhalidRCCBatsman, Bowler1715100000
73Syed AdnanJJBatsman, Bowler1629010000
74Kashif Amin MandviaHHFCCBatsman, Bowler1418101060
75Nasar ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler1418001901506
76Ahmed Khan-Batsman, Bowler1411200000
77Ahsan Ali KhanJJBatsman, Bowler14251040451
78Sharjeel SiddiquiBIPLBatsman, Bowler1460260760
79Saqlain AbbasRCCBatsman, Bowler1311000000
80AfkarBIPLBatsman, Bowler1318100000
81Huzaifa AliRCCBatsman, Bowler1380060544
82Kashif-Batsman, Bowler1215000000
83Hassam-Batsman, Bowler1220100000
84Muhammad IrfanJJBatsman, Bowler1213200000
85Riazat HussainJJBatsman, Bowler117203.40403
86BasilBIPLBatsman, Bowler11151060461
87Farhan-Batsman, Bowler11111015.208812
88Dawar-Batsman, Bowler1120100000
89IftikharJJBatsman, Bowler11212010140
90Nawaz-Batsman, Bowler10121040311
91Abdul Rafay-Batsman, Bowler1016000000
92Hussain-Batsman, Bowler101010110694
93Haddy FirdousMBSBatsman, Bowler990130371
94Junaid-Batsman, Bowler990040213
95Wajahat-Batsman, Bowler97000000
96AdnanMBSBatsman, Bowler8140150451
97Shahzaib-Batsman, Bowler890030181
98Farish KareemAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler790012.201224
99Owais RathoreRCCBatsman, Bowler75100000
100Abu BakarJJBatsman, Bowler731080732
101Moiz-Batsman, Bowler7120080583
102M. Abdullah KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler617000000
103Sheri-Batsman, Bowler6501110902
104KashanBIPLBatsman, Bowler6171080532
105Abdul KhaliqJJBatsman, Bowler512100000
106AsadMBSBatsman, Bowler44100000
107Kashif KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler4400140994
108Saad-Batsman, Bowler460050822
109Ruman AliRCCBatsman, Bowler480023214912
110Gulzar AliRCCBatsman, Bowler460030222
111Saad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler360070562
112HaseebBIPLBatsman, Bowler37000000
113Hamza-Batsman, Bowler32000.30110
114Hamza AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler26001828412
115Kareem-Batsman, Bowler23000000
116Asif-Batsman, Bowler2300110653
117Abdul Rafey-Batsman, Bowler21000000
118Haji Salman-Batsman, Bowler180015.4110011
119Rizwan AliDRIICCBatsman, Bowler11000000
120SamsonJJBatsman, Bowler140040423
121TalhaBIPLBatsman, Bowler120020161
122Harish KarimAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler110030271
123AffanMBSBatsman, Bowler14000000
124FurqanBIPLBatsman, Bowler110040341
125Abdul RaufBIPLBatsman, Bowler110020230
126DanishDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000020191
127Amir-Batsman, Bowler00000000
128Abdul WahidRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
129RahimJJBatsman, Bowler020020230
130UmarDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000080461
131A. Bari-Batsman, Bowler000040280
132Wajid-Batsman, Bowler00000000
133Syed Mehdi RazaDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000080333
134Imaad-Batsman, Bowler000020321
135Bilal KhursheedJJBatsman, Bowler000020291
136Naimat ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
137Faizan KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
138M. SaleemRCCBatsman, Bowler02000000
139AhmedBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
140Naimat KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler00001901258
141Rehman GhaniRCCBatsman, Bowler00006.31413
142M. Jawaid Amil-Batsman, Bowler000070601
143Muhammad SualehJJBatsman, Bowler0000100975
144Anas AnjumBIPLBatsman, Bowler02000000
145Talha Shahzad-Batsman, Bowler000040261
146Tufail-Batsman, Bowler000030151
147Jaseem-Batsman000050411
148MohsinBIPLBatsman, Bowler0200100902
149SharjeelBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
150Tariq-Batsman, Bowler000030291
151waqar-Batsman, Bowler000040182
152AsadBIPLBatsman, Bowler04000000
153Farrukh-Batsman, Bowler01000000
154Hassan-Batsman, Bowler000030320
155Farhat-Batsman, Bowler00001060
156Umais-Batsman, Bowler000010140
Time in Pakistan