Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. DRII C.C / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 11 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. MBS / RCC – Match 10 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

MVP-3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

RankPlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
1Eijaz ShahAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler19911618129.10693
2Ismail ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler19910114150000
3Soban MansoorJJBatsman, Bowler1611221760000
4Farhad PollardQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler1507912111601276
5Malik UmairMBSBatsman, Bowler1411501722.60231
6Zain KhanMBSBatsman, Bowler129681960000
7Waheed HuzaifaQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler1249912620160
8Zia ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler1228013510110
9AnasQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler122571070000
10Hamza SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler1111051421701347
11Dholu-Batsman, Bowler106651250000
12Ammar AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler10695911501383
13M. AbbasAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler1041011001071
14Shaham HussainAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler100741241401303
15A. Rehman-Batsman, Bowler95671121301047
16Waseem-Batsman, Bowler90621040000
17KhurramDRIICCBatsman, Bowler8161940000
18Farhan NisarQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler81445740132
19Malik KarrarRCCBatsman, Bowler80671030000
20Asfand YazdaniBIPLBatsman, Bowler7964430.1010
21AreedMBSBatsman, Bowler78315870521
22Mirza AdilBIPLBatsman, Bowler70348380801
23Imran IqbalRCCBatsman, Bowler67696330301
24Ahmed QureshiRCCBatsman, Bowler6556442001537
25Huzaifa-Batsman, Bowler6447708.50671
26UmerMBSBatsman, Bowler64377250341
27DanishQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler64289310180
28Saqlain Raja-Batsman, Bowler6248331080
29Abdul RehmanJJBatsman, Bowler62666010160
30UsamaMBSBatsman, Bowler62451020000
31Salman RahatBIPLBatsman, Bowler5653510000
32IdreesQ.P.Star C.CBatsman, Bowler5541900000
33Farhan RafiqueJJBatsman, Bowler5233900000
34Taha ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler5264610000
35Adnan-Batsman, Bowler50501460360
36RayanMBSBatsman, Bowler4839500000
37Ali MirMBSBatsman, Bowler4844201401124
38Ijlal HussainBIPLBatsman, Bowler48577060760
39Abdul RehmanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler4846330000
40Abdullah AzizBIPLBatsman, Bowler45463180503
41Anas GulraizBIPLBatsman, Bowler43415140232
42Zeeshan-Batsman, Bowler425250161836
43Saeed NawabJJBatsman, Bowler40446011.40845
44AdilDRIICCBatsman, Bowler4024400000
45Agha Chao-Batsman, Bowler4034230000
46Ashraf KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler39302141263
47Sarmad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler3938400000
48KhizerRCCBatsman, Bowler3821410000
49Raja-Batsman, Bowler3839310000
50Taha Israel-Batsman, Bowler3841120000
51SaudagarJJBatsman, Bowler36265140233
52Abdul SamadJJBatsman, Bowler3537210000
53Salman SiddiquiMBSBatsman, Bowler3237010000
54Sameer-Batsman, Bowler3257111611273
55Shahzaman KhanAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler3249119.10824
56Faizan HafizBIPLBatsman, Bowler32415060572
57Nouman SaeedJJBatsman, Bowler32182140341
58AfrazDRIICCBatsman, Bowler3121500000
59Ahsan-Batsman, Bowler3036210000
60Usman KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler2627500000
61Hashim JavedBIPLBatsman, Bowler2636300000
62Noman Waheed-Batsman, Bowler2521300000
63Faizan Ahmed-Batsman, Bowler25312010190
64DayyanMBSBatsman, Bowler2521022001228
65Maaz-Batsman, Bowler23193041183
66Arshad-Batsman, Bowler22173027020011
67Shariq Mehmood-Batsman, Bowler21282020411
68Dawar-Q.P-Batsman, Bowler2016200000
69Hammad WarindRCCBatsman, Bowler19142050501
70Tajammul ShahMBSBatsman, Bowler1918307.40394
71Bilal KhalidRCCBatsman, Bowler1715100000
72Saud Ahmed-Batsman, Bowler1728000000
73Syed AdnanJJBatsman, Bowler1629010000
74Ahsan Ali KhanJJBatsman, Bowler14251040451
75Ahmed Khan-Batsman, Bowler1411200000
76Sharjeel SiddiquiBIPLBatsman, Bowler1460260760
77Kashif Amin MandviaHHFCCBatsman, Bowler1418101060
78Nasar ShibliAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler1418001901506
79AfkarBIPLBatsman, Bowler1318100000
80Saqlain AbbasRCCBatsman, Bowler1311000000
81Huzaifa AliRCCBatsman, Bowler1380060544
82Muhammad IrfanJJBatsman, Bowler1213200000
83Kashif-Batsman, Bowler1215000000
84Hassam-Batsman, Bowler1220100000
85Riazat HussainJJBatsman, Bowler117203.40403
86Dawar-Batsman, Bowler1120100000
87IftikharJJBatsman, Bowler11212010140
88BasilBIPLBatsman, Bowler11151060461
89Farhan-Batsman, Bowler11111015.208812
90Abdul Rafay-Batsman, Bowler1016000000
91Nawaz-Batsman, Bowler10121040311
92Hussain-Batsman, Bowler101010110694
93Junaid-Batsman, Bowler990040213
94Haddy FirdousMBSBatsman, Bowler990130371
95Wajahat-Batsman, Bowler97000000
96AdnanMBSBatsman, Bowler8140150451
97Shahzaib-Batsman, Bowler890030181
98Abu BakarJJBatsman, Bowler731080732
99Owais RathoreRCCBatsman, Bowler75100000
100Farish KareemAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler790012.201224
101Moiz-Batsman, Bowler7120080583
102Sheri-Batsman, Bowler6501110902
103M. Abdullah KhanDRIICCBatsman, Bowler617000000
104KashanBIPLBatsman, Bowler6171080532
105Abdul KhaliqJJBatsman, Bowler512100000
106Kashif KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler4400140994
107Saad-Batsman, Bowler460050822
108Ruman AliRCCBatsman, Bowler480023214912
109AsadMBSBatsman, Bowler44100000
110Gulzar AliRCCBatsman, Bowler460030222
111HaseebBIPLBatsman, Bowler37000000
112Saad AhmedJJBatsman, Bowler360070562
113Hamza-Batsman, Bowler32000.30110
114Abdul Rafey-Batsman, Bowler21000000
115Hamza AbbasiAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler26001828412
116Kareem-Batsman, Bowler23000000
117Asif-Batsman, Bowler2300110653
118AffanMBSBatsman, Bowler14000000
119FurqanBIPLBatsman, Bowler110040341
120Harish KarimAircon LogisticBatsman, Bowler110030271
121Haji Salman-Batsman, Bowler180015.4110011
122SamsonJJBatsman, Bowler140040423
123TalhaBIPLBatsman, Bowler120020161
124Abdul RaufBIPLBatsman, Bowler110020230
125Rizwan AliDRIICCBatsman, Bowler11000000
126Imaad-Batsman, Bowler000020321
127Umais-Batsman, Bowler000010140
128waqar-Batsman, Bowler000040182
129Faizan KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
130Tufail-Batsman, Bowler000030151
131Naimat ShahRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
132Tariq-Batsman, Bowler000030291
133Naimat KhanRCCBatsman, Bowler00001901258
134Abdul WahidRCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
135Rehman GhaniRCCBatsman, Bowler00006.31413
136AhmedBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
137M. SaleemRCCBatsman, Bowler02000000
138A. Bari-Batsman, Bowler000040280
139Anas AnjumBIPLBatsman, Bowler02000000
140AsadBIPLBatsman, Bowler04000000
141SharjeelBIPLBatsman, Bowler00000000
142Jaseem-Batsman000050411
143UmarDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000080461
144Wajid-Batsman, Bowler00000000
145Amir-Batsman, Bowler00000000
146Syed Mehdi RazaDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000080333
147Muhammad SualehJJBatsman, Bowler0000100975
148DanishDRIICCBatsman, Bowler000020191
149Talha Shahzad-Batsman, Bowler000040261
150M. Jawaid Amil-Batsman, Bowler000070601
151Bilal KhursheedJJBatsman, Bowler000020291
152RahimJJBatsman, Bowler020020230
153Hassan-Batsman, Bowler000030320
154MohsinBIPLBatsman, Bowler0200100902
155Farhat-Batsman, Bowler00001060
156Farrukh-Batsman, Bowler01000000
Time in Pakistan