Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. DRII C.C / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 11 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. MBS / RCC – Match 10 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

Q.P. Star C.C

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Farhad Pollard1507912111601276
Waheed Huzaifa1249912620160
Anas122571070000
Dholu106651250000
Waseem90621040000
Farhan Nisar81445740132
Danish64289310180
Huzaifa6447708.50671
Idrees5541900000
Raja3839310000
Sameer3257111611273
Arshad22173027020011
Dawar-Q.P2016200000
Hassam1220100000
Kashif1215000000
Farhan11111015.208812
Hussain101010110694
Junaid990040213
Wajahat97000000
Sheri6501110902
Asif2300110653
Haji Salman180015.4110011
Wajid00000000
Amir00000000
A. Bari000040280
Jaseem000050411
Farhat00001060
Time in Pakistan