Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. BIPL / Q.P.STAR C.C – Match 6 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. MBS / DRIICC- Match 5 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

Q.P. Star C.C

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Anas120541070000
Waheed Huzaifa110849620160
Farhad Pollard1044988100754
Farhan Nisar81445740132
Danish64289310180
Idrees5541900000
Dholu4027420000
Raja3839310000
Huzaifa35242070530
Sameer32561190713
Arshad2217302201489
Dawar-Q.P2016200000
Kashif1215000000
Farhan11101011.206011
Hussain101010110694
Wajahat97000000
Junaid990040213
Hassam614000000
Sheri650180731
Waseem410100000
Asif1200100503
Haji Salman170090805
Farhat00001060
Wajid00000000
Jaseem000050411
Amir00000000
A. Bari000040280
Time in Pakistan