Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. BIPL / Q.P.STAR C.C – Match 6 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. MBS / DRIICC- Match 5 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

Sangum Sports – USL T20 3rd Edition

Sangum Sports – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
AhtishamSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler4782190622
AliSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler44282030400
IjazSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler3260390781
Abdul HakeemSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler3115020000
Taha ZubariSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler3091020140
S. MansoorSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler2018101501264
Ateeq AhmedSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler1481130151
Ameen AbdullahSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler1111000000
AzizSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler1010101401116
Noman IshtiaqueSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler970040323
M. ZohaibSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler30000000
M. AkifSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler120090723
AnwarSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler000030261
Time in Pakistan