Breaking news
  1. RCC / NF – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 02
  2. Aircon Logistic / JunaidJees – USL Corporate Cup – Match 18 – Final
  3. Happy Home-FCC / Aircon Logistic – USL Corporate Cup – Match 17 – 2nd Semi Final
  4. PARCO – A / Week End Warriors – USL Corporate Cup Match 15
  5. RCC / DIBL – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 01

Sangum Sports – USL T20 3rd Edition

Sangum Sports – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
AhtishamSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler4782190622
AliSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler44282030400
IjazSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler3260390781
Abdul HakeemSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler3115020000
Taha ZubariSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler3091020140
S. MansoorSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler2018101501264
Ateeq AhmedSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler1481130151
Ameen AbdullahSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler1111000000
AzizSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler1010101401116
Noman IshtiaqueSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler970040323
M. ZohaibSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler30000000
M. AkifSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler120090723
AnwarSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler000030261