Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. Muhammad Hussain C.C / N.R.C.A – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 3 – Group B)
  3. Dubai Islamic Bank / Deep River II C.C – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 09
  4. Happy Home-FCC / Miss Hen – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 08
  5. Gulshan Sports / Hanif-ur-Rehman C.C – U.C League C.T-40 Overs (Match 3 – Group A)

Al-Hussani CC

Leagues
United Super League T20, USL T20 (3rd Edition) Defense Day Cup, USL T20 Independence Day Cup
Seasons
2019
Home

Al-Hussani C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
FaizanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler2161541650000
SunnyAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler151641060000
FarrukhAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler144561210000
ZubairAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler115107311071
Usama RiazAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler7129620000
Ammar IqbalAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler59338220191
SamiAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler5930000000
ZarakAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler4711520000
SarimAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler4624410000
DaniyalAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler22121140283
ShahzaibAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler1991140342
MubbashirAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler901010140
AttaAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler630161293
Rafay Yar KhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler500020290
Sajid KhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler300050381
TalhaAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler12001901117
ZuhaibAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler13001401012
SanjayAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler0000161936
Shahzaib-2Al-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000030310
SheryAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler0000161976
FarhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000020150
AliAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler010022.301365
Haris KarimAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000070613
Saim RaeesAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler010040270