Breaking news
  1. Happy Home (PCC) / Junaid Jees – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 11
  2. Aircon Logistic / Weekend Warriors – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 10
  3. JunaidJees / Aircon Logistic – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 09
  4. Samba Bank / Weekend Warriors – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 08
  5. Weekend Warriors / Happy Home (PCC) – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 07

Al-Hussani CC

Leagues
United Super League T20, USL T20 (3rd Edition) Defense Day Cup, USL T20 Independence Day Cup
Seasons
2019
Home

Al-Hussani C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
FaizanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler2161541650000
SunnyAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler151641060000
FarrukhAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler144561210000
ZubairAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler115107311071
Usama RiazAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler7129620000
Ammar IqbalAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler59338220191
SamiAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler5930000000
ZarakAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler4711520000
SarimAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler4624410000
DaniyalAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler22121140283
ShahzaibAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler1991140342
MubbashirAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler901010140
AttaAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler630161293
Rafay Yar KhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler500020290
Sajid KhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler300050381
TalhaAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler12001901117
ZuhaibAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler13001401012
SanjayAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler0000161936
Shahzaib-2Al-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000030310
SheryAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler0000161976
FarhanAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000020150
AliAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler010022.301365
Haris KarimAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler000070613
Saim RaeesAl-Hussani CCBatsman, Bowler010040270