Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. Muhammad Hussain C.C / N.R.C.A – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 3 – Group B)
  3. Dubai Islamic Bank / Deep River II C.C – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 09
  4. Happy Home-FCC / Miss Hen – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 08
  5. Gulshan Sports / Hanif-ur-Rehman C.C – U.C League C.T-40 Overs (Match 3 – Group A)

BizzTrade-FNCC

Leagues
KCCA Zone-II C Div. League, United Super League T20, USL T20 (3rd Edition) Defense Day Cup, USL T20 Independence Day Cup
Seasons
2018, 2019

BizzTrade-FNCC – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
Ebaad-ur-RehmanBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler117791046.30403
Umer AhmedBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler7112630000
Waqas Iqbal-Batsman, Bowler5110411901585
KamranBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler5133400000
Sameer-Batsman, Bowler480310000
ArsalanBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler4424200000
Wajeeh-Ul-Haq-Batsman, Bowler3910200000
Ajdal Aziz-Batsman, Bowler250410000
JunaidBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler220200000
ZainBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler1915100000
YasirBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler1300020231
Danish Ali-Batsman, Bowler900010140
Ali ButtBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler88010000
DaniyalBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler85001.1080
Faizullah-Batsman, Bowler790030290
Hamza QureshiBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler76001601066
ZaheenBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler720020180
NaeemBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler40000000
TaimourBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler30000000
AnasBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler30000000
GhousBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler300040230
Habib-Batsman, Bowler22002081
FaisalBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler200030320
Amman BurniBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler14001911134
RizwanBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler000020220
JawedBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
Hamza AshrafBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler000020461
OsamaBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler000030291
Ashraf AliBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler00000000
JawadBT-FNCCCBatsman, Bowler000070440