Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. Muhammad Hussain C.C / N.R.C.A – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 3 – Group B)
  3. Dubai Islamic Bank / Deep River II C.C – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 09
  4. Happy Home-FCC / Miss Hen – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 08
  5. Gulshan Sports / Hanif-ur-Rehman C.C – U.C League C.T-40 Overs (Match 3 – Group A)

Hanif-Ur-Rehman C.C

Leagues
1st United Cup League Cricket Tournament (40 Overs), USL T20 (3rd Edition) Defense Day Cup
Seasons
2019, 2020
Home

Hanif-Ur-Rehman C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
Saqib Ali-Batsman, Bowler175881691601252
Mohsin Ali-Batsman, Bowler155561150000
Ammar Zaib-Batsman1501341800000
Adeel Sarwar-Batsman, Bowler142721350000
ZulfiqarHR C.CBatsman, Bowler78221100000
Saleem Malh-Batsman, Bowler7316632101453
Yaseenullah-Batsman, Bowler717022110806
M. Hussain-Batsman, Bowler69530420190
Shahzaib Mehsood-Batsman, Bowler1725102301469
Ashiq Ali-Batsman, Bowler320014.401397
Hanif-ur-Rehman-Batsman, Bowler000030162
NaimatHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000060380
Syed Talawat-Batsman, Bowler070030252
M. Obaidullah-Batsman, Bowler00003.30161
Muhammad SirajHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000020131
Ahmer ShahHR C.CBatsman, Bowler000080553