Breaking news
  1. Happy Home (PCC) / Junaid Jees – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 11
  2. Aircon Logistic / Weekend Warriors – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 10
  3. JunaidJees / Aircon Logistic – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 09
  4. Samba Bank / Weekend Warriors – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 08
  5. Weekend Warriors / Happy Home (PCC) – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 07

Hanif-Ur-Rehman C.C

Leagues
USL T20 (3rd Edition) Defense Day Cup
Seasons
2019
Home

Hanif-Ur-Rehman C.C – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
Saqib AliHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler175881691601252
Mohsin AliHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler155561150000
Ammar ZaibHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman1501341800000
AdeelHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler142721350000
ZulfiqarHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler78221100000
SaleemHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler7316632101453
YaseenHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler717022110806
M. HussainHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler69530420190
Shahzaib MasoodHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler1725102301469
ShahzadHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler142100140815
Shahzad BuhttoHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler430040382
AshiqHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler320014.401397
ObaidullahHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler00003.30161
TalawatHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler070030252
NaimatHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler000060380
HanifHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler000030162
Muhammad SirajHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler000020131
Ahmer ShahHanif-Ur-Rehman C.CBatsman, Bowler000080553