Breaking news
  1. Muhammad Hussain C.C / Eagle Friends – U.C League C.T 40 Overs (Match 2 – Group B)
  2. DRII C.C / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 11 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  3. MBS / RCC – Match 10 – 3RD USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  4. JJ / MBS – Match 9 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  5. RCC / Q.P. Star C.C – Match 8 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
  6. DRIICC / BIPL- Match 7 – 3rd USL Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament

Samba Bank

Leagues
USL - Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
Seasons
2020

Samba Bank

RankPlayerPositionRB4s6sOMRW
1ClintonBatsman, Bowler23316926910131
2Mujtaba MehdiBatsman, Bowler10180840000
3MahindarBatsman, Bowler9965679.50712
4RaheelBatsman, Bowler87375960744
5Farooq SirajBatsman, Bowler737710020200
6NomanBatsman, Bowler5130150000
7ZahidBatsman, Bowler3346116.10544
8Faraz ShahBatsman, Bowler2822211501121
9Hassan JafriBatsman, Bowler2732110000
10NawazBatsman, Bowler2614030000
11EhtishamBatsman, Bowler20233080543
12SultanBatsman, Bowler1614110000
13AmeenBatsman, Bowler1616100000
14S. FahadBatsman, Bowler1614201080
15WajahatBatsman, Bowler8140080560
16TariqBatsman, Bowler46000000
17M. ShahrukhBatsman, Bowler4800100915
18Adnan MasoodBatsman, Bowler12001601185
19S. Ayaz AliBatsman, Bowler050030291
20Yasir AbbasBatsman, Bowler010020280
21Anil LakhmanBatsman, Bowler00000000
22Abdul RehmanBatsman, Bowler00000000
23Rao MasroorBatsman, Bowler00000000
24Yousuf BhattiBatsman, Bowler00001901516
25Khurram ShahzadBatsman, Bowler01000000
26BaberBatsman, Bowler00000000
27AbbassBatsman, Bowler00000000
28M. ImranBatsman, Bowler00000000
29WaqasBatsman, Bowler01000000
30ShahmeerBatsman, Bowler000020270
Time in Pakistan