Breaking news
  1. Aircon Logistic / JunaidJees – USL Corporate Cup – Match 18 – Final
  2. Happy Home-FCC / Aircon Logistic – USL Corporate Cup – Match 17 – 2nd Semi Final
  3. PARCO – A / Week End Warriors – USL Corporate Cup Match 15
  4. RCC / DIBL – 2nd USL Corporate Cup – Match 01
  5. Samba Bank / JunaidJees – USL Corporate Cup – Match 16 – 1st Semi Final

Samba Bank

Leagues
USL - Corporate Cup T20 Cricket Tournament
Seasons
2020

Samba Bank

RankPlayerPositionRB4s6sOMRW
1ClintonBatsman, Bowler23316926910131
2Mujtaba MehdiBatsman, Bowler10180840000
3MahindarBatsman, Bowler9965679.50712
4RaheelBatsman, Bowler87375960744
5Farooq SirajBatsman, Bowler737710020200
6NomanBatsman, Bowler5130150000
7ZahidBatsman, Bowler3346116.10544
8Faraz ShahBatsman, Bowler2822211501121
9Hassan JafriBatsman, Bowler2732110000
10NawazBatsman, Bowler2614030000
11EhtishamBatsman, Bowler20233080543
12AmeenBatsman, Bowler1616100000
13SultanBatsman, Bowler1614110000
14S. FahadBatsman, Bowler1614201080
15WajahatBatsman, Bowler8140080560
16M. ShahrukhBatsman, Bowler4800100915
17TariqBatsman, Bowler46000000
18Adnan MasoodBatsman, Bowler12001601185
19WaqasBatsman, Bowler01000000
20BaberBatsman, Bowler00000000
21AbbassBatsman, Bowler00000000
22Yousuf BhattiBatsman, Bowler00001901516
23Abdul RehmanBatsman, Bowler00000000
24Khurram ShahzadBatsman, Bowler01000000
25S. Ayaz AliBatsman, Bowler050030291
26ShahmeerBatsman, Bowler000020270
27Yasir AbbasBatsman, Bowler010020280
28Anil LakhmanBatsman, Bowler00000000
29Rao MasroorBatsman, Bowler00000000
30M. ImranBatsman, Bowler00000000