Breaking news
  1. Happy Home (PCC) / Junaid Jees – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 11
  2. Aircon Logistic / Weekend Warriors – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 10
  3. JunaidJees / Aircon Logistic – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 09
  4. Samba Bank / Weekend Warriors – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 08
  5. Weekend Warriors / Happy Home (PCC) – USL Corporate Cup – Match – 07

Sangum Sports

Leagues
United Super League T20, USL T20 (3rd Edition) Defense Day Cup, USL T20 Independence Day Cup
Seasons
2019
Home

Sangum Sports – USL T20 3rd Edition

PlayerTeamPositionRB4s6sOMRW
AhtishamSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler4782190622
AliSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler44282030400
IjazSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler3260390781
Abdul HakeemSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler3115020000
Taha ZubariSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler3091020140
S. MansoorSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler2018101501264
Ateeq AhmedSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler1481130151
Ameen AbdullahSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler1111000000
AzizSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler1010101401116
Noman IshtiaqueSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler970040323
M. ZohaibSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler30000000
M. AkifSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler120090723
AnwarSangum SportsBatsman, Bowler000030261